Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

59-199 Woodruff Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16444980

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

newly planted shrubs being crushed by BJ's fence

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 59-199 woodruff Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. Newly planted shrubs by the town being crushed by fence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.