Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Parks - Complaint Acknowledged

90 Camelot Dr Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16445515

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Parks - Complaint

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7257

Description

Large sinkhole creating potential trip hazard/safety concern for park visitors.

also asked...
Q. Which park is the complaint about?
A. Farber Fieldform

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.