Trash issues Open

605 Fellsway Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16446365

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Trash on the greens in this corner is always terrible. Is this something we could fix? See attached photo

https://maps.app.goo.gl/gqXdT2Wc3e7wuJzX7

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. 605 Fellsway, Medford ma 02155

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.