Dead Animal Open

116 Warren St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16446625

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dying rat on sidewalk in front of brown house under construction

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.