Pothole Archived

123 E 10th St Tucson, AZ 85701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
39d0e0

Reporter

Civic Points: 285
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

164475

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

358 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

giant pothole. no lights nearby at night make this hole very dangerous for bicyclists and even cars


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.