Tree Pruning Request Open

385 Lawrence Rd Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16448034

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree seems dead. Branches over sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 385 Lawrence Road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Looks bad and dead

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.