Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

286 Moreland St Worcester, MA 01609, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16448195

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

7278

Deskripsyon

a bunch of issues. need work.

ay nagtanong din...
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. 5+ inches. so many.
T. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
S. no. DPW has failed to fix.
T. How big around is the pothole?
S. literally there are so many people are driving on the other side of the road. so, let's say it's the entire lane.

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.