Barking Dogs Archived

71 Walker Road Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16448544

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Barking Dogs

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dog is left outside for hours and aggressively barks from top of hill. Happens at night as well.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the barking dogs?
A. Outside
Q. What time are they barking?
A. Intermittent when left outside

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.