Other Open

1221 West Lenawee Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1645031

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

677 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

basketball hoop between sidewalk and curb; posing a traffic concern


New Comment

I want to...