Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

39 Birch St Worcester MA 01603, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16454325

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7308

Description

Bulk waste

also asked...
Q. Describe the item.
A. Bulk waste mattress and furniture on sidewalk
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. No Answer Given
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. No Answer Given
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.