Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

1-51 Orchard Ter Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16454886

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-042224-14

Description

Trash left on street, sidewalk, and church property

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.