Parking and Traffic Concerns Open

61-131 Stetson Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16457147

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The town needs to take the speed board down on Stetson Ave. It's clear it's triggering someone with mental health problems reporting every car that goes by to this site, and who knows what they'll do.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...