Nuisance on Property Open

83 Marshall Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16459227

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Property ownership change recently.
Prior owner has removed the safety fence leaving the entire property wide open.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Other
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. Nuisance

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Mercedes Mata (Verified Official)

  • John Morreale (Verified Official)

  • John Morreale (Verified Official)

  • John Morreale (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.