Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Repair INT Acknowledged

128 Lakeside Ave Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16459389

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk Repair INT

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-042324-4

Description

Sidewalk in disrepair and needs replacing. Customers going to VA using walkers are falling down sometimes on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. Condition

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.