Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

420 College St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16460044

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-042324-7

Description

Over flowing dumpster, items on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.