Traffic Issue Archived

3710 60th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1646205

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

195 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Speed hump sign is not visible due to tree branches hanging over it.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.