Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

56 Bright St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16463227

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Continuous trash piled up on the Greenbelt, it is now even blocking the sidewalk.

50 Bright St.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.