Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1405 Carter St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

164642

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen states that there are two mattresses that need to be removed located in the alley behind this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.