Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

191 N Union St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16465003

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

16379203

Description

Pallets from business in greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.