Mow the tall grass and trash pick up Archived

1001-1045 Anacostia Freeway Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2580

Issue ID:

1646552

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

424 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00119404

Description

At this intersection the grass has not been cut this season and trash has not been picked up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Vmcintosh (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.