Missed Trash/Recycling/Yard Waste Pickup Archived

43-45 Pine Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1646562

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W009341-051315

Description

Unacceptable trash

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.