Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

2241 Marysa Kathrin St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16465780

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Car never gets moved. It is always parked in the same spot and it has spiderwebs underneath.


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.