Dead Animal Archived

487 Humphrey Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16469332

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Sorry not positive where this sign is located. A resident posted this on Swampscott Nest on Facebook. Deceased duck.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. See photo.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.