Tree Branch Pickup Closed

7224 Schneider Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16472432

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree branches and old fencing behind 7220 and 7224 Schneider Ave

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...