Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

3349 175th St Hammond IN 46323, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16474238

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

On curb on Orchard Dr


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.