Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

2412 Valdez Street Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1647692

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Waverly

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

581762

Description

Blighted house with buried vw bug. Free the vw!!


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Herbert Marcuse (Registered User)

  • Nancy (Registered User)

  • Swimmy44 (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Joey mac (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.