Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

1708 S Taft Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

1647765

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

1896 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

It's been a month and still nothing has changed. How much time do they get to clean this mess up!?

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...