Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Acknowledged

31 Westminster St Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16487142

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7466

Description

Street light out in front of 31 and 32 Westminster

also asked...
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. Completely out
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. Metal
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.