Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

2974 S Buena Vista Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16487288

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree fell over in parkway across resident's driveway. Needs to be cleared asap!


1 Comment

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.