Illegal Dumping Open

17 Federal St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16487942

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

It appears that tenants of the building above are dumping their trash over the fence.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Household Waste
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.