Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

2-98 Phillips Cir Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16488132

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste not picked up. Truck passed area earlier this morning.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.