Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Acknowledged

2724 Greenfield Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16488353

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Raised sidewalk over 1” due to tree roots.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.