Illegal Dumping Archived

919 Delefield St Nw Washington Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1649295

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00120988

Description

Two mattresses and box spring have been in alley for months.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.