Illegal Dumping Archived

4008 7th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1649581

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00121133

Description

An air conditioner was left in a trash bag next to the bus stop on New Hampshire.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.