Illegal Dumping Archived

135 Gallatin Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1649735

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00121210

Description

It's been stationed in a parking spot for over 3 days now.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.