Illegal Dumping Archived

407 Upshur St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1650014

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00121274

Description

Mattresses left in alley entry.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.