Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6201-6299 17th Way N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1070

Issue ID:

1650499

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1035 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Scrapping business on going at this house. Trucks loaded with junk coming and going. Trucks park in side yard with metal units above the fence line. Plus yard parking.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.