Code Enforcement Archived

100-124 S Ann Arbor St Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1550

Issue ID:

1650705

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

2076 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Too many signs?

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.