Streetlight Issues Archived

83-199 Pine St Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16507382

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dimly lit. Insane traffic including Yankee buses and cut through traffic as well as T traffic.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. Low to high 80’s 85 is mine
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.