Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

809 120th St Hammond IN 46394, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16517486

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Working on cars and blasting loud music Reving loud cars White truck and white car repeatedly excessively speeding in the neighborhood


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.