Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Jessie St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16518608

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Jessie street has potholes all over the street

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pothole?
A. the whole street
Q. What is the size of the pothole?
A. all sizes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.