Inacknowledge ni: Saugus, MA

No Dogs Kinilala

Dow St Saugus, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1651963

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Animal Control

Tiningnan:

1749 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Signs need to be put up at the Jr High School tennis courts.Almost every night there are unleashed dogs in the courts running around with the owners. Please put some signs up.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video