Codes Compliance Archived

4465 Crestwood Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1652059

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

263 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1546431

Description

more than two commercial vehicles stored on a residential lot the semi truck is again in front yard (dirt) inappropriate parking surface
a boat in rear and a camper on right
police were called for the semi parked in a residential i5/15/
this issue has has been documented complaints since 2004 same semi truck wrecker truck
(comparative case)

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.