Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment Open

3818 E Parkview Dr Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16521335

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling bin - top hinge connection broken

also asked...
Q. Which container needs repair? (Note: 65 Gallon Containers are *not common*. Most Gilbert homes have 95 Gallon Containers)
A. 95 Gallon (Standard) - Recycling (Blue)
Q. What needs to be repaired?
A. Lid
Q. Please acknowledge that you have read and understand the repair schedule above.
A. Yes, I acknowledge the above information
Q. Please describe the damage, select all that apply:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...