Tree Removal Archived

5016 9th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1652367

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00122599

Description

Reporting the same dead tree for the 5th or 6th time. This is the cities responsibility. Can someone please take care of it? Or let me know who to call and I will do so.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.