Acknowledged by: City of Somerville

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

95-101 Cedar St Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13675

Issue ID:

1652831

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian signal crossing highland westbound is turned the wrong way.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.