Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Archived

851 Gostlin St Hammond, IN, 46327, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16530281

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

851 Gostlin AGAIN SAME AS LAST YEAR WEEDS AT THIS PROPERTY ARE OVER 3FT TALL ALREADY AND NEED TO BE CUT


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.