Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1161 41st Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1653123

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

775 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

4001 - 12 St NE. Advertising their bounce house on side of house, and it is constantly set up in their driveway. Operating business in residential area.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.