Dead Animal Open

12 Samson Road Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16536346

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead animal on the street

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.