Illegal Dumping Archived

100 Huntington Avenue New Haven, CT 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1654039

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

867 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yard in front and back is huge eyesore. Broken furniture. Refrigerators!!! Pool, trampoline, etc.
Unsafe and unsanitary.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.